MatchTrak | S11Q213-18-Spring
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Final / Semi Teams
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Teams

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  Finals Games
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 11/19-11/25

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R213 TeamsBU06 - Region R213 Teams
Blake Wettstein 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Christopher McCaskill 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Claire Park ( Blue Wave ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeffrey Morano ( Abominable Snowmen ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeremy Manista 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kwaku Gyabaah ( Portola Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Oliver Heller ( Ice Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ramon Gonzalez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU07 - Region R213 TeamsBU07 - Region R213 Teams
Alex Chang ( Neon Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bob Soleimani ( Green Hornets ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Franco Romualdez ( The Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeffrey Zhou ( Eagle ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kevin Huie ( Blue Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Louis Suprenaut 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Patrick Frake ( GREEN DRAGONS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Brown ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan McCallon ( Great White Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Shane Flanigan ( Predators ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Taylor Smith ( Blue Force ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Will Gronek ( Green Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R213 TeamsBU08 - Region R213 Teams
Daniel Silva ( Raptors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Elmo Cortegana 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kari Tanimoto ( Green Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Luis Carrasco ( Tsunami ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Wallin 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Puneet Sahi ( Strikers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
David Cartagena ( Fusion ) 7 2 - 5 - 0 17 29 -12 6 0 6 0.86 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R213 TeamsBU10 - Region R213 Teams
David LaFosse ( Red Dragons ) 10 0 - 7 - 3 11 28 -17 3 0 3 0.30 0
Eric Chen ( Dragons ) 10 6 - 1 - 3 26 15 11 21 0 21 2.10 0
Hassan Minter ( Irvine - City Futbol Club ) 8 6 - 1 - 1 25 12 13 19 0 19 2.37 0
Marwan Zeidan ( Irvine Raptors ) 10 0 - 5 - 5 7 15 -8 5 0 5 0.50 0
Mike Morrell ( Purple Panthers ) 9 3 - 4 - 2 10 14 -4 11 0 11 1.22 0
Patrick Frake ( GREEN TROOPERS ) 9 6 - 3 - 0 14 9 5 18 0 18 2.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Timothy Chaix ( Blue Eagles ) 7 1 - 4 - 2 5 20 -15 5 0 5 0.71 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jimmy Lam ( Fusion ) 6 0 - 3 - 3 10 28 -18 3 0 3 0.50 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Alonso Millan ( Green Dragons ) 9 5 - 4 - 0 30 22 8 15 0 15 1.67 0
Elliott Peterson 8 5 - 1 - 2 32 8 24 17 0 17 2.12 0
Gus Monico ( The Blue Berries ) 8 5 - 3 - 0 26 25 1 15 0 15 1.88 0
Mario Galvin ( Lyon ) 8 5 - 2 - 1 27 11 16 15 0 15 1.88 1
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Tom Hilmar ( North Irvine Fusion ) 8 0 - 8 - 0 11 29 -18 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Dennis Heyburn ( Navy Seals ) 10 6 - 4 - 0 37 22 15 18 0 18 1.80 0
Jason Paulson ( Blue ) 10 9 - 1 - 0 44 10 34 27 0 27 2.70 0
Paul Stradling 10 7 - 3 - 0 35 18 17 21 0 21 2.10 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Chris Ruffalo ( Fusion ) 7 5 - 2 - 0 21 13 8 15 0 15 2.14 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Feng Dai 8 0 - 8 - 0 2 67 -65 0 0 0 0.00 0
K Esfahani 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
K Esfahani 3 2 - 1 - 0 6 3 3 20 0 20 6.67 0
Kambiz Esfahani ( FUSION ) 6 2 - 4 - 0 11 21 -10 5 0 5 0.83 1
Hide details for BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
K Lehnhof 3 0 - 2 - 1 3 9 -6 6 0 6 2.00 0
Kent Lehnhoff ( North Irvine ) 7 4 - 3 - 0 26 14 12 12 0 12 1.71 0
Polly Villarreal ( Elites ) 7 3 - 4 - 0 14 21 -7 9 0 9 1.29 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R213 TeamsGU06 - Region R213 Teams
Hide details for [</a>]
Austin Bailey ( Honey Bees ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
[Replication or Save Conflict]
Brett Brown ( Sparkly Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dan Hudson ( Blue Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeffrey Miyamoto ( Pink Fairy Hearts ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jenny Minoux ( Purple Pandas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Metcalf ( Golden Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Megan Birkelbach ( Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Bajorek ( TheLadyGlitterSparkles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU07 - Region R213 TeamsGU07 - Region R213 Teams
Alejandro Ramirez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Blake Wettstein 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bryan Hennessey ( Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Elliott Peterson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Neal Rutter 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Travis Thompson ( White Eagles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R213 TeamsGU08 - Region R213 Teams
Bilal Umarji ( Red Laser Rockets ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Evan Vianzon ( Blue Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Shum ( Pink Pegasus ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Josh Render ( Silver Coyotes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kari Tanimoto ( Golden Tornadoes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Lori Schnaider 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Greg Haack ( Fusion ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 6 13 -7 7 0 7 1.17 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R213 TeamsGU10 - Region R213 Teams
Brett Brown ( Blue Diamonds ) 10 0 - 8 - 2 3 36 -33 2 0 2 0.20 0
Dan Hudson ( Blue Narwhals ) 10 2 - 7 - 1 15 26 -11 7 0 7 0.70 0
David Lafosse ( Golden Unicorns ) 9 8 - 1 - 0 46 4 42 24 0 24 2.67 0
Matthew Alexander ( The Emeralds ) 9 8 - 1 - 0 27 6 21 24 0 24 2.67 0
Omer Odabasoglu ( Red Dragons ) 10 3 - 5 - 2 14 22 -8 11 0 11 1.10 0
Robert Felix ( Pink Panthers ) 10 5 - 4 - 1 14 25 -11 16 0 16 1.60 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Bob Porter ( Mint n Chips ) 10 5 - 0 - 5 22 12 10 20 0 20 2.00 0
John Elias ( ICEBREAKERS ) 9 3 - 2 - 4 20 15 5 13 0 13 1.44 0
Young Kim ( Purple Pythons ) 9 2 - 5 - 2 15 23 -8 8 0 8 0.89 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Bob Porter ( WIld Fire ) 8 2 - 5 - 1 10 23 -13 7 0 7 0.88 0
Matthew Huffman ( Strikers ) 9 9 - 0 - 0 52 6 46 27 0 27 3.00 0
Hide details for VIP - Area Q Circuit TeamsVIP - Area Q Circuit Teams
Don Barkley 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Mauga ( Green Lanterns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Teri Houston 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]